3 Mai 2014
De belles performances de nos Benjamins et Minimes ce samedi à Landerneau et particulièrement à la Hauteur
Benjamines
50m
Finale 1 (+0.7) : 2. Fave (LFR) 8''36, 4. Schedelbauer (PAC) 8''47, 6. Boidet (PAC) 10''10
Finale 2 (+0.1) : 1. Offret (LFR) 7''71, 2. Cousquer (PAC) 8''15, 5. Navaud (PAC) 8''81, 6. Zitta (PAC) 9''63
Finale 3 (+0.6) : 1. Ganguenon (CAG) 7''88, 2. Rio (PAC) 7''92, 6. Berthou (LFR) 8''42
Finale 4 (+0.7) : 2. Moulin (PBA) 8''21, 3. Quemeneur (LFR) 8''61, 4. Congard (CAG) 8''92
Finale 5 (-0.3) : 2. Henault (LFR) 8''03, 4. Rolland (LFR) 8''48, 5. Floch (PAC) 8''90
1 000m
Finale 1 : 3. Bourmaud (LFR) 3'37''50, 4. Queau (PAC) 3'39''44, 5. Darrort (ESC) 3'40''06, 7. Bollore (LFR) 3'43''24, 8. Fromentoux (PAC) 3'44''81, 12. Jeffroy (PAC) 3'50''50, 13. Werquin (LFR) 3'53''46, 14. Iliou (PBA) 3'55''37, 15. Simon (CAG) 3'55''67, 16. Lucas (LFR) 4'06''05,
Hauteur
Finale 1 : 1. Offret (LFR) 1m34, 2. Moulin (PBA) 1m32, 3. Huet (LFR) 1m29, 4. Queau (PAC) 1m20, 5. Jeffroy (PAC) 1m15, 8. Schedelbauer (PAC) 1m15, 9. Rio (PAC) 1m10, 10. Navaud (PAC) 1m10,
Longueur
Finale 1 : 1. Darrort (ESC) 4m35 , 2. Bourmaud (LFR) 3m77 , 4. Fave (LFR) 3m50 , 5. Simon (CAG) 3m49 , 6. Iliou (PBA) 3m44 , 9. Cousquer (PAC) 3m32 , 10. Berthou (LFR) 3m26 , 13. Zitta (PAC) 3m04 , 15. Boidet (PAC) 2m72 ,
Finale 2 :, 2. Ganguenon (CAG) 4m02 , 6. Rolland (LFR) 3m66 , 12. Quemeneur (LFR) 3m38 , 14. Fromentoux (PAC) 3m31 , 16. Congard (CAG) 3m00 , 17. Floch (PAC) 2m84
Triple saut
Finale 1 : 1. Bollore (LFR) 8m53 (+0.3), 2. Henault (LFR) 8m40 (+0.2), 3. Lucas (LFR) 8m35 (+0.0), 4. Werquin (LFR) 7m87 (+0.2)
Poids (2 kg)
Finale 1 : 1. Darrort (ESC) 8m15, 2. Huet (LFR) 8m03, 5. Cousquer (PAC) 6m74, 7. Bourmaud (LFR) 6m65, 8. Rio (PAC) 6m58, 9. Offret (LFR) 6m43, 10. Bollore (LFR) 6m39, 11. Iliou ( PBA) 6m16, 12. Berthou (LFR) 5m77,
Finale 2 : 2. Jeffroy (PAC) 6m80, 5. Lucas (LFR) 6m74, 7. Werquin (LFR) 6m55, 12. Rolland (LFR) 5m31, 13. Quemeneur (LFR) 5m16, 15. Congard (CAG) 4m44
Javelot (400 g)
Finale 1 : 1. Henault (LFR) 19m02, 3. Queau (PAC) 14m92, 6. Moulin (PBA) 13m14, 7. Ganguenon (CAG) 12m73, 9. Schedelbauer (PAC) 11m26, 12. Navaud (PAC) 9m49, 13. Floch (PAC) 9m40, 14. Boidet (PAC) 9m36, 15. Simon (CAG) 8m68, 16. Zitta (PAC) 8m36, 17. Fave (LFR) 8m26, 18. Fromentoux (PAC) 7m99
Triathlon
Finale 1 : 1. Huet (LFR) 93 pts, 2. Darrort (ESC) 88 pts, 5. Offret (LFR) 83 pts, 6. Queau (PAC) 77 pts, 8. Henault (LFR) 77 pts, 9. Bourmaud (LFR) 76 pts, 10. Ganguenon (CAG) 76 pts, 11. Moulin (PBA) 74 pts, 13. Bollore (LFR) 72 pts, 18. Jeffroy (PAC) 66 pts, 19. Rio (PAC) 65 pts, 21. Lucas (LFR) 63 pts, 22. Cousquer (PAC) 63 pts, 22. Werquin (LFR) 63 pts, 28. Iliou (PBA) 60 pts, 32. Schedelbauer (PAC) 56 pts, 33. Rolland (LFR) 54 pts, 35. Berthou (LFR) 53 pts, 36. Simon (CAG) 52 pts, 37. Fromentoux (PAC) 52 pts, 38. Quemeneur (LFR) 48 pts, 39. Fave (LFR) 47 pts, 41. Navaud (PAC) 45 pts, 42. Floch (PAC) 38 pts, 43. Congard (CAG) 37 pts, , 46. Zitta (PAC) 32 pts, 47. Boidet (PAC) 27 pts
2 000m Marche
Finale 1 : 1. Huet (LFR) 11'50''02,
Minimes Filles
100m
Finale 1 (-0.5) : 1. Jeffroy (PAC) 14''17, 4. Maina (PAC) 15''77,
Finale 2 (+0.2) : 1. Dovin (PAC) 14''48, 2. Kerebel (ESC) 14''49, 3. Delarose (LFR) 14''68,
Finale 3 (-0.8) : 2. Fromentoux (PAC) 14''37, 3. Rioual (PAC) 14''41,
Finale 4 (+0.5) : 3. Gouritin (CAG) 14''51, 4. Meur (LFR) 14''58, 5. Darrort (ESC) 14''85
Finale 5 (-0.2) : 1. Perrot (LFR) 13''84, 4. Monti (PAC) 14''49,
1 000m
Finale 1 : 1. Fromentoux (PAC) 3'23''26, 3. Bozzo (LFR) 3'25''20, 5. Falhun (LFR) 3'34''87, 6. L'haridon (LFR) 3'34''93, 7. Jeffroy (PAC) 3'36''50, 9. Rivoal (PBA) 3'41''83, 10. Monti (PAC) 3'42''68,
2 000m
Finale 1 : 1. Darrort (ESC) 8'05''48, 2. Abasq (ESC) 8'20''63
Hauteur
Finale 1 : 1. Bozzo (LFR) 1m40, 2. Falhun (LFR) 1m40, 4. Darrort (ESC) 1m30,
Longueur
Finale 1 : 1. Kerebel (ESC) 4m37 (+0.5), 3. Delarose (LFR) 3m95 (+0.0), 4. Fromentoux (PAC) 3m89 (+0.5), 6. Dovin (PAC) 3m82 (+0.0), 7. Rioual (PAC) 3m76 (+0.5), 8. Maina (PAC) 3m63 (+0.0), 11. Le Ru (ESC) 3m35 (+1.1), 12. Rivoal (PBA) 3m29 (+0.0)
Finale 2 : 3. Meur (LFR) 4m60 (+1.3), 7. Gouritin (CAG) 3m97 (+0.0), 8. L'haridon (LFR) 3m95 (+1.2), 9. Perrot (LFR) 3m57 (+2.0),
Triple saut
Finale 1 : 4. Meur (LFR) 9m05 (-0.2), 6. Monti (PAC) 8m70 (+0.7), 8. Rioual (PAC) 7m99 (+0.0)
Poids (3 kg)
Finale 1 : 1. Jeffroy (PAC) 9m05, 2. Kerebel (ESC) 8m18, 3. Le Ru (ESC) 7m87, 5. Delarose (LFR) 7m09, 6. Dovin (PAC) 6m75, 8. Perrot (LFR) 6m06, 9. Bozzo (LFR) 5m79, 10. Falhun (LFR) 5m68, 11. Gouritin (CAG) 5m58, 13. L'haridon (LFR) 5m37, 14. Rivoal (PBA) 4m99,
Javelot (500 g)
Finale 1 : 4. Maina (PAC) 13m41,
Triathlon
Finale 1, 3. Jeffroy (PAC) 81 pts, 4. Kerebel (ESC) 76 pts, 5. Darrort (ESC) 76 pts, 6. Fromentoux (PAC) 76 pts, 8. Bozzo (LFR) 73 pts, 8. Meur (LFR) 73 pts, 12. Falhun (LFR) 67 pts, 14. Monti (PAC) 63 pts, 15. Delarose (LFR) 63 pts, 16. Dovin (PAC) 62 pts, 18. Perrot (LFR) 61 pts, 19. L'haridon (LFR) 59 pts, 21. Rioual (PAC) 56 pts, 22. Gouritin (CAG) 56 pts, 27. Maina (PAC) 49 pts, 29. Rivoal (PBA) 45 pts,
Benjamins
50m
Finale 1 (+0.7) : 2. Perrault (PAC) 7''65,
Finale 2 (+0.7) : 2. Bercot (PAC) 8''21, 4. Jaouen (CAG) 8''72, 5. Hostache (Sb - S/l Stade Lesneven) 11''62
Finale 3 (+0.0) : 1. Segalen-mok (Stade Brestois *) 7''43, 2. Mendu (CAG) 7''60, 3. Corolleur (LFR) 7''65, 5. Guihal (PBA) 7''99
1 000m
Finale 1 : 3. Pistoresi (PAC) 3'15''51, 9. Guillou (CAG) 3'35''40, 12. Schaefer (CAG) 4'23''58
Hauteur
Finale 1 : 2. Mendu (CAG) 1m45, 3. Corolleur (LFR) 1m45, 4. Perrault (PAC) 1m30, 5. Bercot (PAC) 1m25, 6. Jaouen (CAG) 1m10
Perche
Finale 1 : 1. Blouet (CAG) 2m40
Longueur
Finale 1 : 4. Pistoresi (PAC) 3m91 , 6. Guillou (CAG) 3m50 , 8. Jaouen (Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix) 3m42 ,
Finale 2 : 7. Guihal (PBA) 3m57 9. Schaefer (CAG) 2m65 ,
Poids (3 kg)
Finale 1 : 1. Guihal (PBA) 8m85, 3. Corolleur (LFR) 8m17, 5. Jaouen (CAG) 6m50,
Javelot (500 g)
Finale 1 : 1. Blouet (CAG) 31m27, 6. Mendu (CAG) 16m97, 7. Guillou (CAG) 16m79, 8. Guillou (CAG) 14m54, 11. Perrault (PAC) 13m56, 12. Bercot (PAC) 13m26, 15. Pistoresi (PAC) 8m61, 16. Schaefer (CAG) 5m03
Triathlon
Finale 1 : 2. Corolleur (LFR) 86 pts, 6. Mendu (CAG) 81 pts, 11. Guihal (PBA) 69 pts, 12. Perrault (PAC) 66 pts, 15. Pistoresi (PAC) 61 pts, 17. Guillou (CAG) 61 pts, 19. Bercot (PAC) 55 pts, 23. Jaouen (CAG) 49 pts28. Schaefer (CAG) 21 pts,
Minimes Garçons
100m
Finale 1 (+0.2) 2. Carro (CAG) 12''86,
Finale 2 (-0.2) : 2. Gouge (PAC) 13''09, 5. Muguet (PBA) 14''63,
Finale 3 (-0.3) : 4. Lannuzel (PAC) 15''18,
Finale 4 (-0.2) : 1. Villeneuve (PAC) 13''59, 2. Magueres (PAC) 13''74, 5. Pilon (LFR) 14''79
1 000m
Finale 1 : 1. Villeneuve (PAC) 2'57''00, 3. Magueres (PAC) 3'01''13, 6. Gouge (PAC) 3'14''829. Lannuzel (PAC) 3'20''33, 10. Chausson (PBA) 3'24''10, 11. Philip (LFR) 3'32''69
3 000m
Finale 1 : 1. Hartmann (LFR) 10'11''29
Hauteur
Finale 1 : 1. Le Roux (PBA) 1m62, 5. Muguet (PBA) 1m35, 7. Pilon (LFR) 1m30
Perche
Finale 1 : 1. Ndiaye (CAG) 2m30,
Longueur
Finale 1 : 1. Carro (CAG) 5m30 (+1.2), 5. Gouge (PAC) 4m90 (+0.112. Chausson (PBA) 4m13 (-0.3), 15. Philip (LFR) 3m92 (+0.0),
Triple saut
Finale 1 4. Villeneuve (PAC) 9m05 (+0.0),
Poids (4 kg)
Finale 1 4. Le Roux (PBA) 8m40 7. Philip (LFR) 5m50
Javelot (600 g)
Finale 1 3. Ndiaye (CAG) 27m24, 6. Chausson (PBA) 25m89, 7. Muguet (PBA) 21m52, 8. Magueres (PAC) 20m13, 9. Pilon (LFR) 16m45
Triathlon
Finale 1 : 6. Gouge (PAC) 69 pts10. Villeneuve (PAC) 65 pts, 12. Magueres (PAC) 64 pts, 13. Chausson (PBA) 57 pts, 20. Muguet (PBA) 48 pts22. Pilon (LFR) 40 pts, 23. Philip (LFR) 38 pts, 24. Lannuzel (PAC) 32 pts